Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Thu. 22 vs. William Carey # @ Hattiesburg, MS Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 vs. Huntingdon College # @ Montgomery Final L, 3-1
Sat. 24 vs. Lawson State Community College Final L, 3-1
  at Southern Union State Community College Final W, 3-1
  at Wallace Community College-Selma Final W, 3-0
Tue. 27 vs. Gulf Coast State College @ Panama City Final L, 3-1
Thu. 29 vs. Gadsden State Community College * @ Bay Minette Final W, 3-1
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Pearl River Community College Final W, 3-1
Fri. 6 vs. Lawson State Community College * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 8 vs. Wallce State Dan York Memorial @ Cross Creek Golf course Final 7/13
Wed. 11 vs. Coastal Alabama - East * @ Bay Minette Final W, 3-0
Fri. 13 at Wallace Community College-Selma * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 19 at Gadsden State Community College * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Snead State Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 22 vs. Bull Dog Classic @ Harbor Club on Lake Oconee Final 5/14
Wed. 25 at Pearl River Community College Final W, 3-1
Fri. 27 vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Southern Union State Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. University of Southern Mississippi # @ Belhaven Tournament Clinton, MS 12:00 PM
  vs. Holmes Community College # @ Belhaven Tournament Clinton, MS 2:00 PM
  vs. Copiah-Lincoln Community College # @ Belhaven Tournament Clinton, MS 4:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Bevill State Community College * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 30 at Lawson State Community College * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Pensacola State College Final L, 3-2
Thu. 3 at Spring Hill College # 3:00 PM
  at Spring Hill College # 5:00 PM
Fri. 4 at University of West Florida # 4:00 PM
Sun. 6 vs. Southeast Jamboree # @ Tallahassee Community College TBA
Tue. 8 vs. Gulf Coast State College Final L, 3-0
Thu. 10 vs. William Carey University # @ William Carey University, Hattiesburg, MS 2:00 PM
  vs. William Carey University # @ William Carey University, Hattiesburg, MS 4:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Chattanooga State Community College @ Hanceville Final W, 3-0
  at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * ^ Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. All-American Jamboree # @ Orlando, FL TBA
  vs. Spartanburg Methodist @ Hanceville Final L, 3-1
  vs. Wallace Community College-Selma @ Hanceville Final W, 3-1
Mon. 14 vs. Snead State Community College * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 16 vs. Coastal Alabama - East * @ Brewton Final W, 3-0
Thu. 17 at University of Mobile # TBA
  at Southeastern Louisiana University # 4:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Bevill State Community College * @ Bay Minette Final W, 3-1
Sat. 19 vs. Nicholls State University # @ Shockers Event Gulfport, MS 1:30 PM
  Gulfport Sportplex
  vs. Bishop State Community College # @ Shockers Event Gulfport, MS 7:00 PM
Sun. 20 vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Invitational @ Windance Country Club Final 4/15
  at University of South Alabama # 4:00 PM
Mon. 21 vs. Wallace Community College-Selma * @ Bay Minette Final W, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Pensacola State College Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 vs. Auburn University at Montgomery # Cancelled
  vs. Southern Union State Community College * @ Wadley Final W, 3-1
Tue. 29 at Marion Military Institute # 1:00 PM
  at Marion Military Institute # 1:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Lawson State Community College * ^ % Final L, 3-1
  vs. Florida Coastal Prep @ Pensacola State Final W, 102-62
  Pensacola State Classic
Sat. 2 vs. Monroe College % @ Boaz, AL Final L, 3-0
  2019 Gulf Atlantic District Championship
  at Pensacola State College Final L, 89-73
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 3 vs. Trojan Invitational @ The Preserve Golf Club Final 4/9
Mon. 4 vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College @ gulf coast Final L, 66-52
Tue. 5 at University of Mobile # 4:00 PM
  vs. Baton Rouge Community College Final W, 91-53
  Bay Minette, AL
  at University of Mobile # 6:00 PM
  vs. LaGrange College Final W, 102-60
Thu. 7 vs. Florida Coastal Prep Final W, 118-63
Fri. 8 vs. East Mississippi Community College @ Monroeville, AL Final L, 68-57
  Lady Eagle Classic
Sat. 9 vs. Delgado Community College @ Monroeville, AL Final W, 71-61
Tue. 12 vs. Pensacola State College Final W, 87-54
Wed. 13 vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College 12:00 PM
  vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College 1:00 PM
Thu. 14 vs. Snead State Community College Final L, 77-75
Fri. 15 vs. Snead State Community College Final W, 62-58
Mon. 18 at LaGrange College Final W, 90-49
Tue. 19 at Faulkner JV Final W, 80-62
Thu. 21 vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Final L, 49-48
  at Talladega College Final W, 93-45
 
December
Tue. 3 vs. Coastal Alabama - North Final W, 73-49
Wed. 4 vs. Action Sports Academy Final W, 95-67
Fri. 6 at Snead State Community College Final L, 52-42
Tue. 10 vs. Baton Rouge Community College Final L, 67-60
Fri. 13 vs. Southern Union State Community College Final W, 72-36
 
January
Sat. 4 at Baton Rouge Community College Final W, 86-72
Tue. 7 vs. Enterprise State Community College * Final W, 80-55
  vs. Enterprise State Community College * Final W, 100-72
Mon. 13 vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final L, 77-60
  vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final L, 80-76
Thu. 16 at Wallace Community College-Selma * Final L, 48-47
  at Wallace Community College-Selma * Final L, 86-78
Sat. 18 vs. SOUTHEASTERN BAPTIST COLLEGE Final L, 53-50
Tue. 21 vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Final W, 57-48
  vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Final W, 93-58
Thu. 23 at Coastal Alabama - North * Final W, 81-56
  at Coastal Alabama - North * Final W, 80-73
Mon. 27 at Bishop State Community College * Final L, 66-54
  at Bishop State Community College * Final W, 86-73
Thu. 30 at Coastal Alabama - East * Final W, 91-77
 
February
Mon. 3 at Enterprise State Community College * Final W, 85-75
  at Enterprise State Community College * Final W, 96-73
Tue. 4 at Baton Rouge Community College Final W, 12-3
  vs. Pensacola State College Final W, 10-9
  Bay Minnette, AL
  at Baton Rouge Community College Final - 5 innings W, 14-4
Thu. 6 vs. Coastal Alabama - East * Final W, 78-60
Fri. 7 vs. Georgia Military College @ Dothan, AL Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at SOUTHEASTERN BAPTIST COLLEGE Final L, 73-59
  vs. Gordon State College @ Dothan, AL Final W, 10-2
Sat. 8 vs. Chipola College @ Dothan, AL Final L, 13-10
  vs. Lake Land College @ Dothan, AL Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
Mon. 10 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final L, 81-52
  at Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final L, 73-47
Tue. 11 vs. Pearl River Community College Final W, 4-3
  vs. Pearl River Community College Final W, 4-0
Thu. 13 at Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Final L, 9-0
  at Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Final L, 7-2
  vs. Wallace Community College-Selma * Final W, 59-48
  at Louisiana State University Eunice Final - 8 innings L, 14-4
  vs. Wallace Community College-Selma * Final W, 84-79
Fri. 14 vs. Southwest Mississippi Community College @ Orange Beach, AL Final W, 9-8
  at Illinois Central College Final W, 8-7
  at Louisiana State University Eunice Final L, 6-1
Sat. 15 at Louisiana State University Eunice Final L, 13-11
  vs. Chattanooga State Community College @ Gulf Shores, AL Final L, 6-2
  vs. Snead State Community College @ Gulf Shores Final - 5 innings W, 13-4
Sun. 16 at Coastal Alabama invitaional Final 5/12
Mon. 17 at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Final W, 59-57
  at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Final W, 102-73
Wed. 19 at Pearl River Community College Final - 5 innings L, 14-3
  at Pearl River Community College Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
Thu. 20 vs. Coastal Alabama - North * Final W, 84-44
  vs. Coastal Alabama - North * Final W, 91-81
Fri. 21 vs. Northwest Florida State College Cancelled
  vs. Northwest Florida State College Final W, 2-1
  at Central Alabama Community College * Final W, 7-2
  vs. Southern Union State Community College Final W, 6-4
Sat. 22 at Northwest Florida State College Final - 7 innings L, 6-1
  at Northwest Florida State College Final - 7 innings L, 9-0
Sun. 23 at Ram Spring Invitational Final 5/8
Mon. 24 vs. Bishop State Community College * Final W, 59-57
  vs. Bishop State Community College * Final W, 95-69
Wed. 26 vs. Marion Military Institute * Cancelled
  vs. Marion Military Institute * 1:00 PM
  at Gulf Coast State College Final - 7 innings L, 6-5
  at Gulf Coast State College Final - 7 innings L, 15-0
Thu. 27 vs. Gadsden State Community College * @ GADSDEN Final W, 6-3
  vs. Snead State Community College * @ Gadsden Tennis Complex Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * Final L, 9-0
  at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * Final L, 5-4
  at Meridian Community College Final L, 15-11
  vs. Hinds Community College @ Brandon, MS Final W, 10-2
  JUCO Classic @ The Quarry Park
  at Meridian Community College Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  vs. Northwest Mississippi Community College @ Brandon, MS Final L, 7-6
Sat. 29 vs. Southwest Mississippi Community College @ Brandon, MS Final W, 13-6
  vs. Copiah-Lincoln Community College @ Brandon, Miss. Final W, 6-1
  at East Central Community College Final L, 13-9
  at East Central Community College Final - 7 innings L, 6-5
 
March
Sun. 1 at Calhoun Spring Invitational Cancelled
Tue. 3 vs. Gadsden State Community College % @ Shelton State 5:00 PM
Wed. 4 vs. Lawson State Community College * % 5:00 PM
  at Huntingdon University JV Cancelled
  at Huntingdon University JV Cancelled
Thu. 5 at Pensacola State College Cancelled
  at Pensacola State College Cancelled
Fri. 6 vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final L, 6-2
  vs. Central Alabama Community College * Final W, 6-3
  vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final - 7 innings W, 3-2
Sun. 8 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final - 7 innings L, 1-0
  at Chattahoochee Valley Community College * Final - 7 innings W, 11-7
Wed. 11 at Jones College Final L, 6-1
  at Jones College Final L, 7-1
Thu. 12 at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Final - 7 innings W, 8-0
  vs. Carl Sandburg College Final - 6 innings W, 12-3
  at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Final - 7 innings L, 6-3
  vs. Carl Sandburg College Final - 5 innings W, 17-1
Sat. 14 vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Postponed
  vs. Baton Rouge Community College Cancelled
  vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * Postponed
  vs. Baton Rouge Community College Cancelled
Sun. 15 at Glenlakes Invitational TBA
Tue. 17 vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * ^ Cancelled
Thu. 19 vs. Enterprise State Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Chattahoochee Valley Community College * ^ Cancelled
  at Chattahoochee Valley Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Enterprise State Community College * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Enterprise State Community College * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Bishop State Community College * ^ Cancelled
  at Enterprise State Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  vs. Bishop State Community College * ^ Cancelled
Mon. 23 vs. Nunez Community College 1:00 PM
  vs. Nunez Community College 3:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * 12:00 PM
  vs. Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * @ Bay Minette 12:00 PM
  vs. Coastal Alabama - East * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Coastal Alabama - East * ^ Cancelled
Thu. 26 vs. Wallace Community College-Selma * 1:00 PM
  at Enterprise State Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Wallace Community College-Selma * 3:00 PM
  at Enterprise State Community College * ^ Cancelled
Fri. 27 vs. Gadsden State Community College * 12:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Wallace Community College-Selma * 12:00 PM
  at Wallace Community College-Selma * 2:30 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Coastal Alabama - North * Cancelled
  at Delgado Community College 3:00 PM
  at Delgado Community College 3:00 PM
  vs. Coastal Alabama - North * Cancelled
 
April
Thu. 2 at Coastal Alabama - North * 12:00 PM
  at Wallace Community College-Dothan * ^ Cancelled
  at Marion Military Institute * Cancelled
  at Marion Military Institute * Cancelled
  at Coastal Alabama - North * 2:00 PM
  at Wallace Community College-Dothan * ^ Cancelled
Fri. 3 vs. Snead State Community College * @ Lagoon Park Tennis center 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Coastal Alabama - North * 1:00 PM
  at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Coastal Alabama - North * 3:00 PM
  at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College * ^ Cancelled
Tue. 7 vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College * ^ Cancelled
Thu. 9 at Wallace Community College-Dothan * TBA
  at Wallace Community College-Dothan * TBA
  at Bishop State Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Cancelled
  vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Cancelled
  at Bishop State Community College * ^ Cancelled
Sat. 11 vs. Wallace Community College-Dothan * 1:00 PM
  vs. Wallace Community College-Dothan * 3:00 PM
Sun. 12 at Region XIII Championship TBA
Tue. 14 at Coastal Alabama - East * ^ Cancelled
  at Coastal Alabama - East * ^ Cancelled
Wed. 15 vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Cancelled
  vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College Cancelled
Thu. 16 vs. Enterprise State Community College * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Enterprise State Community College * ^ Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Coastal Alabama - North * Cancelled
  at Coastal Alabama - North * Cancelled
Tue. 21 vs. Wallace Community College-Dothan * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Wallace Community College-Dothan * ^ Cancelled
Thu. 23 vs. Bishop State Community College * 12:00 PM
  vs. Bishop State Community College * 2:00 PM
  vs. Louisiana State University Eunice Cancelled
  vs. Louisiana State University Eunice Cancelled
Sat. 25 vs. Bishop State Community College * @ @Hank Aaron Stadium 12:00 PM
  vs. Bishop State Community College * @ @ Hank Aaron Stadium 2:00 PM
Sun. 26 at District IV Championship * TBA
Tue. 28 vs. Delgado Community College 2:00 PM
  vs. Delgado Community College 4:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Coastal Alabama - East * 12:00 PM
  at Coastal Alabama - East * 2:30 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Coastal Alabama - South % @ ACCC Tourney Alabaster, AL Cancelled
Sat. 2 vs. Coastal Alabama - East * 1:00 PM
  vs. Coastal Alabama - East * 3:00 PM
Tue. 12 vs. NJCAA National Championship ^ @ Odessa TX TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event